Списки групп студентов 1 курса специальности «лечебное дело»



бет2/4
Дата28.04.2016
өлшемі0.57 Mb.
1   2   3   4
111 группа



Ф.И.О.

Форма обучения



Алексеева Кристина Сергеевна

бюджет, целевое



Гуменшаймер Наталья Александровна

внебюджет



Гюлмамедова Турхан

внебюджет



Егорин Никита Евгеньевич

бюджет



Еркибеев Вячеслав Владимирович

внебюджет



Казадаева Ангелина Александровна

бюджет



Казадаева Инна Александровна

бюджет



Корнилова Елена Александровна (староста)

бюджет, целевое



Рахматов Азизджон Рахимджонович

внебюджет



Рупшис Павел Васильевич

внебюджет



Сат Чаяна Сергековна

бюджет, целевое



Филько Регина Дмитриевна

бюджет, целевое



Шахмаева Олеся Александровна

внебюджет

112 группа



Ф.И.О.

Форма обучения



Антипова Вероника Сергеевна

бюджет, целевое



Билдей-оол Татьяна Далай-ооловна (староста)

бюджет



Вильцан Евгения Валерьевна

внебюджет



Додук Динара Мергеновна

внебюджет



Дугарова Галина Александровна

бюджет, целевое



Ефимова-Сякина Кристина Степановна

бюджет



Жумжанов Илья Михайлович

внебюджет



Караваева Ксения Олеговна

внебюджет



Лебедева Валерия Евгеньевна

внебюджет



Минкевич Наталия Романовна

бюджет



Панфилова Наталья Леонидовна

бюджет, целевое



Полежаев Леонид Андреевич

бюджет



Шаров Никита Сергеевич

бюджет

113 группа



Ф.И.О.

Форма обучения



Абдуллоев Фарухджон Ёрмахмадович

внебюджет



Воронковский Иван Игоревич

бюджет, целевое



Глушко Евгения Сергеевна (староста)

бюджет, целевое



Гонштейн Владислав Юрьевич

внебюджет



Греб Екатерина Александровна

внебюджет



Кривова Виктория Евгеньевна

бюджет, целевое



Махмудова Ульвия Фикрет Кызы

внебюджет



Мирзоев Мирзоравшан Гуфронджонович

внебюджет



Неводничев Константин Андреевич

бюджет, целевое



Распопин Владислав Сергеевич

внебюджет



Рябцев Олег Юрьевич

внебюджет



Чернышова Надежда Владимировна

бюджет, целевое

114 группа



Ф.И.О.

Форма обучения



Беккер Дарья Алексеевна

бюджет, целевое



Бойко Анастасия Сергеевна

внебюджет



Брахунцов Дмитрий Эдуардович

внебюджет



Брежнев Евгений Андреевич (староста)

внебюджет



Голубина Ксения Игоревна

внебюджет



Золотопонюк Елена Александровна

внебюджет



Иванова Дарья Сергеевна

внебюджет



Косимов Амирхон Акрамджонович

внебюджет



Мелконян Арман Самвелович

внебюджет



Ошкина Татьяна Сергеевна

внебюджет



Пешкова Елена Михайловна

бюджет



Тумат Чаяна Урановна

бюджет



Червякова Алена Викторовна

бюджет, целевое

115 группа (немецкий)



Ф.И.О.

Форма обучения



Вайс Анастасия Владимировна

бюджет, целевое



Дашко Мария Николаевна

бюджет



Дранишникова Елизавета Сергеевна (староста)

бюджет



Захаринский Никита Николаевич

бюджет



Кожухарь Владлена Александровна

бюджет



Майоренко Сергей Дмитриевич

внебюджет



Морозова Мария Сергеевна

бюджет, целевое



Рыгалов Денис Александрович

бюджет, целевое



Трапезникова Екатерина Николаевна

бюджет



Тюкпеева Ольга Александровна

бюджет



Уфимов Юрий Викторович

внебюджет



Чурин Дмитрий Владимирович

внебюджет

116 группа



Ф.И.О.

Форма обучения



Головец Александр Николаевич

бюджет, целевое



Жабкина Анна Сергеевна

бюджет, целевое



Каюмов Давронджон Давлатжонович

внебюджет



Машковская Татьяна Алексеевна

бюджет, целевое



Меленевич Маргарита Васильевна (староста)

внебюджет



Монгуш Наталья Оттуковна

бюджет



Пилат Виолетта Александровна

внебюджет



Попенко Надежда Анатольевна

внебюджет



Смоленцева Наталья Юрьевна

внебюджет



Стась Станислав Алексеевич

внебюджет



Шарифова Сайёра Зафаровна

внебюджет



Шодиев Суннатулло Имомалиевич

внебюджет

117 группа



Ф.И.О.

Форма обучения



Глухов Николай Эдуардович

внебюджет



Горев Артем Андреевич

внебюджет



Гульняшкина Кристина Вадимовна (староста)

бюджет



Кашмин Виктор Иванович

бюджет, целевое



Кубюк Анастасия Дмитриевна

внебюджет



Маргарит Валерия Станиславовна

внебюджет



Монгуш Монге-Доржу Александрович

бюджет, целевое



Мочалова Елена Евгеньевна

внебюджет



Намсараев Эрдэни Санданович

бюджет, целевое



Пироговский Федор Васильевич

бюджет



Потапова Екатерина Игоревна

бюджет, целевое



Сарыглар Айгуль Радиевна

внебюджет



Чупров Вячеслав Олегович

внебюджет

118 группа



Ф.И.О.

Форма обучения



Авдюшкина Людмила Константиновна

бюджет, целевое



Бабинцева Ирина Андреевна

внебюджет



Глущенко Анастасия Александровна

внебюджет



Жигайлова Мария Сергеевна

бюджет, целевое



Кудинов Даниил Максимович

внебюджет



Курманалиев Темирлан Талантович

бюджет, целевое



Куулар Чайзат Шолбановна

внебюджет



Мананникова Дарья Александровна

внебюджет



Мухомедьярова Ирина Сергеевна

бюджет, целевое



Раджабов Давронджон Максудович

внебюджет



Сирак Павел Владимирович (староста)

внебюджет



Токарев Артем Андреевич

бюджет, целевое



Федорова Лилия Вячеславовна

внебюджет

119 группа (немецкий)



Ф.И.О.

Форма обучения



Бретавская Валерия Витальевна

внебюджет



Камолов Бахром Мухторович

бюджет



Кокова Диана Владиславовна

бюджет, целевое



Кокора Глеб Александрович

бюджет, целевое



Лушникова Мария Васильевна

внебюджет



Рябко Максим Игоревич

внебюджет



Сачивко Кристина Викторовна (староста)

бюджет



Тимошенко Степан Викторович

бюджет



Филонова Екатерина Сергеевна

бюджет, целевое



Шпилевская Риана Александровна

внебюджет



Юмашев Антон Анатольевич

внебюджет

120 группа



Ф.И.О.

Форма обучения



Аверчук Егор Сергеевич (староста)

бюджет



Бондарь Анастасия Андреевна

внебюджет



Гарманова Галина Валентиновна

бюджет, целевое



Кацер Анна Борисовна

бюджет



Кеосьян Александр Вадимович

бюджет, целевое



Кочергина Ульяна Вячеславовна

внебюджет



Мамедов Рашид Тофикович

внебюджет



Махмудов Амонджон Муратович

внебюджет



Москальченко Светлана Александровна

бюджет, целевое



Петренко Анна Андреевна

бюджет



Цупинин Александр Евгеньевич

бюджет, целевое



Шрам Валерия Акимовна

бюджет



Юрченко Игорь Викторович

бюджет, целевое




Достарыңызбен бөлісу:
1   2   3   4


©netrefs.ru 2019
әкімшілігінің қараңыз

    Басты бет